Nail Point

5.0 (15 Google reviews)

Nail salon

See hours

Nail Point, nail salon in Beverly Hills, California

Nail Point is a nail salon in Beverly Hills, California. You’ll find it at 489 S Robertson Blvd 2 floor 205 suite, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 15 customer reviews. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 5.0 / 5 15 reviews
Photos 17 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
489 S Robertson Blvd 2 floor 205 suite, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States
Phone
+1 747-288-9453
Website
nailpoint.la

Hours

Monday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon

About

  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards

FAQ

What are the hours for Nail Point?
Nail Point is open: Monday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Tuesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Saturday: 9a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: 9a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of Nail Point?
Nail Point has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5, based on 15 reviews.
How do I contact Nail Point?
You can visit Nail Point at 489 S Robertson Blvd 2 floor 205 suite, Beverly Hills, CA 90211, United States or call +1 747-288-9453.
What services does Nail Point offer?
Nail Point offers: Nail salon.

More nail salons in Beverly Hills

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with online booking software for nail salons. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking