The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills

4.8 (66 Google reviews)

Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyebrow bar, Hair extension technician, Hair extensions supplier, Eyelash salon, Permanent make-up clinic, Waxing hair removal service

See hours

The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills, nail salon in Beverly Hills, California

The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills is a nail salon in Beverly Hills, California. You’ll find it at 223 S Beverly Dr Ste b, Beverly Hills, CA 90212, United States. It holds a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 66 customer reviews. Alongside nail care, you’ll also find beauty salon, eyebrow bar, hair extension technician, hair extensions supplier, eyelash salon, permanent make-up clinic, waxing hair removal service. The salon opens 7 days a week.

Google rating 4.8 / 5 66 reviews
Photos 53 on Google
Status See hours based on listed hours
Address
223 S Beverly Dr Ste b, Beverly Hills, CA 90212, United States
Phone
+1 424-285-9189

Hours

Monday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Services

  • Nail salon
  • Beauty salon
  • Eyebrow bar
  • Hair extension technician
  • Hair extensions supplier
  • Eyelash salon
  • Permanent make-up clinic
  • Waxing hair removal service

About

  • From the business: Identifies as women-owned
  • Accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Wheelchair-accessible parking lot
  • Amenities: Washroom, Wi- Fi
  • Crowd: L G B T Q+ friendly, Transgender safe space
  • Planning: Appointment required, Appointments recommended
  • Recycling: Plastic bottles
  • Payments: Credit cards, Debit cards
  • Other: L G B T Q+ friendly, Identifies as women-owned

FAQ

What are the hours for The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills?
The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills is open: Monday: 10a.m.-5p.m.; Tuesday: 10a.m.-5p.m.; Wednesday: 10a.m.-5p.m.; Thursday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Friday: 9a.m.-6p.m.; Saturday: 10a.m.-5p.m.; Sunday: 10a.m.-5p.m..
What is the rating of The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills?
The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5, based on 66 reviews.
How do I contact The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills?
You can visit The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills at 223 S Beverly Dr Ste b, Beverly Hills, CA 90212, United States or call +1 424-285-9189.
What services does The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills offer?
The Lash and Nail Bar Beverly Hills offers: Nail salon, Beauty salon, Eyebrow bar, Hair extension technician, Hair extensions supplier, Eyelash salon, Permanent make-up clinic, Waxing hair removal service.

More nail salons in Beverly Hills

Popular nail salons nearby

Run a nail salon?

Take appointments online around the clock with nail salon scheduling software. Let clients self-book 24/7 while an AI receptionist answers your calls and fills your calendar.

Get started with Sammy Booking